Link Pendaftaran MUBES⬇️⬇️⬇️
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScqUSOwvXMWFCsMNLiY3XuoooYv790-4QZxFGG9Fkel5ngThQ/viewform
Link Pendaftaran MUBES⬇️⬇️⬇️
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScqUSOwvXMWFCsMNLiY3XuoooYv790-4QZxFGG9Fkel5ngThQ/viewform
Link Pendaftaran Konferensi ⬇⬇⬇
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfR_XI8c4iRKVct1GZYK_CYBZkrJmtKxbUKYhI2Q1W0hBiW6Q/viewform
Peserta Pesta Mahasiswa Kesehatan (PESMAKES) 2020
Juri :
1. Wempi Eka Rusmana, S.Farm., M.M., Apt
2. Intan Rahmawati, S.Sn
3. Fany Seftiani Nugraha, S.Sn
4. Anggun Mawarni, S.Sn
Kategori | Nama | Asal Univ |
Musikalisasi Puisi | Anisa Nabila | STIKes Muhamadiyah Ciamis |
Dea Wulandari | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Singgi Pebioni | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Elfa Azkiya Cempaka R. | STFI | |
Solo Vocal |
Rizal Husaeni | STIKes Bth Tasikmalaya |
Nandini Dwi Gustyana | Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung | |
M. Romy Pardiansyah | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Eka Mardianti | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Miftahul Jannah | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Salwa Aprilia | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Fanis Ramadani | STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Purwa Aditya Rahayu | STFI | |
A Dicha Putri Maharani | STIKes Nasional | |
Hyacinta Trixie Raharjo | STIKes Nasional | |
Inge Novianti | STIKes Nasional | |
Sigit Fani Ramadhan | STIKes Muhammadiyah Gombong | |
Fina Widiya Ningsih | STIKes Muhammadiyah Gombong | |
Dyah Rizki Nurmalita Jati
Diah Rizqi Nurmalita Jati
|
STIKes Muhammadiyah Gombong | |
Salsha Nurul | STFI | |
Rizki Amaludin | STFI | |
Vocal Grup |
1. Ai Diana
2. Diki Rahmat Triyanto 3. Inggit Apriani 4. Robi Kurniawan 5. Wulan Anugrah Pauji Salam |
STIKes Muhamadiyah Ciamis |
1. Julia Ningsih
2. Tsabitul Ismi 3. Nurul Ifmi Ramadhini 4. Wahyuni 5. Sri Wahyuni
|
STIKes Yarsi Mataram |
|
1. Dina Amelia
2. Gita Annisa 3. Maya Nurmala 4. Yuliana Purba 5. Siti Nur Latifah |
STFI |
|
1. Azridayanti Sekar Kinasih
2. Arbela Hafsah Munakarim 3. Imanuela Olive Mahendra Putri 4. Ellisa Hastuti 5. Renastya Silviana Herningtyas |
STIKes Nasional | |
1. Miftah Resna
2. Adhi Purnomo 3. Rita Puspitasari 4. Tanti Nur Ismayanti 5. Yosi Budi Permana Putri |
Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung | |
1. Ellisa Hastuti
2. Rahma Sagita 3. Arbela Hafsah 4. Azridayanti Sekar 5. Immanuela Olive |
STIKes Nasional Surakarta | |
Solo Tradisional |
Nita Ayu Safitri | STIKes Muhammadiyah Ciamis |
Elfa Azkiya Cempaka R. | STFI | |
Marsya Audhia Suward | STFI | |
Clara Claudia | STFI | |
Grup Tradisional | 1.Okti Arinda
2. Ummu Habiba 3. Triana Aulia 4. Ranty Kusnita |
STIKes Awal Bros Pekanbaru |
1. Indah Cahyani
2. Shella Marliana |
STIKes Muhammadiyah Gombong | |
1. Laili Widya
2. Nia Mediawati 3. Windi Widiartini 4. Risna Nur Ibayati |
STIKes Yarsi Mataram | |
Solo Modern | Windy Marsela | Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung |
Maida Denasyia | Univ Lambung Mangkurat | |
Grup Modern | 1. Aldia Rahayu Aziz
2. Anisa M. Pebriani 3. Rizki Satrio Wibowo 4. Shalza Billa Puteri |
Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung |
List Pemenang
1. Musikalisasi Puisi
Juara 1 = Anisa Nabila Alzahra (STIKes Muhammadiyah Ciamis )
Juara 2 = Dea Wulandari (STIKes Yarsi Mataram)
2. Vocal Solo
Juara 1 = Nandini Dwi Gustyana (Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung)
Juara 2= Fina Widiya Ningsih (STIKes Muhammadiyah Gombong)
3. Vocal Grup
Juara 1 = Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung
Juara 2 = STFI Bandung
4. Tari Tradisional Solo
Juara 1 = Marsya Audhia Suwardi ( STFI Bandung)
Juara 2 = Nita Ayu Safitri ( STIKes Muhammdiyah Ciamis)
5. Tari Tradisional Grup
Juara 1= STIKes Awal Bros Pekanbaru
Juara 2 = STIKes Muhammdiyah Gombong
6. Tari Modern Solo
Juara 1 = Maida Denasyia (Univ Lambung Mangkurat)
Juara 2= Windy Marsela (Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung)
7. Tari Modern Grup
Juara 1= Poltekkes Kemenkes Bandung